Internet Seminar (CS4140.01)

Jim Mahoney
M/Th 1:40PM - 3:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Introduction to Climate and Weather (ES2115.01)

Tim Schroeder
W 2:10PM - 4:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Environmental Geology (ES2102.01)

Tim Schroeder
M/Th 10:00AM - 11:50AM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

PLAY! (APA2100.01)

Divine Bradley
T 8:30AM - 12:10PM (1st seven weeks)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

PLAY! (APA2100.02)

Divine Bradley
T 8:30AM - 12:10PM (2nd seven weeks)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Worlding: Building in Digital Space (MA4108.01)

Yifan Jiang
W 2:10PM - 5:50PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Paint to Motions (MA2108.01)

Yifan Jiang
F 8:30AM - 12:10PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

A Brief Introduction to Astronomical Observing (PHY2212.01)

Hugh Crowl
M/W, 8:30PM-10:20PM (1st module block)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

The Special Immigrant Visa Program: A Research Seminar and Case Study of Immigration Reform (ANT4119.01)

Noah Coburn
M/Th 10:00AM - 11:50AM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Dalcroze Eurhythmics: A Pedagogy for Noticing (MFN2147.01)

Chris Rose
M 3:40PM -5:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Faculty Performance Production: Gloria by Branden Jacobs-Jenkins (DRA4308.01)

Shawtane Bowen
M/T/W/Th 7:00PM-10:00PM; Sat 1:00PM-5:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

#Stop Asian Hate: Taking Actions Against Hate (JPN4711.01)

Ikuko Yoshida
T/F 10:30AM - 12:20PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Spatial Narratives (DAN4228.01)

Dana Reitz
T/F 2:10PM - 4:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Dance Teleportation: Beyond Space and Time (DAN2355.01)

Mina Nishimura & Kota Yamazaki
M/Th 3:40PM - 5:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Understanding Media (APA2443.01)

Joe Donahue
W/F 4:10PM-6:00PM (1st seven weeks)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Dance on Film to TikTok Culture: Framing the Rendered Body (DAN2353.01)

Elena Demyanenko
W 2:10PM - 5:50PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Senior Projects in Literature (LIT4498.01)

Jenny Boully
Th 8:30AM - 12:10PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Introduction to Computer Science (CS2126.01)

Tim Schroeder
M/Th 1:40PM - 3:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Composing for Instruments (MCO4151.01)

Allen Shawn
M/Th 1:40PM - 3:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Mass Affect: Media Culture and Theory (FV2153.01)

Jen Liu, Mariam Ghani & Senem Pirler
Tu 4:10PM - 6:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

History of Theater II (Canceled)

Maya Cantu
T/F 8:30AM - 10:20AM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible

Understanding and Preventing Adverse Childhood Experiences (PSY4229.01)

Emily Waterman
W 2:10PM - 5:50PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Remotely accessible