Abstract Algebra (MAT4223.01)

Andrew McIntyre
T/F 4:10PM - 6:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Advanced Linear Algebra (MAT4175.01)

Andrew McIntyre
T/F 10:30AM - 12:20PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Advanced Topics in Biology and Biochemistry: From the Cradle to the Grave – The Life and Death of Proteins (BIO4319.01)

Amie McClellan
M/Th 1:40PM - 3:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

An Introduction to Functional Programming (CS4138.01)

Michael Corey
TBA (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Biochemistry (CHE4335.01)

John Bullock
T/F 10:30AM - 12:20PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Chemistry 2: Organic Structure & Bonding (with Lab) (CHE4212.01)

Fortune Ononiwu
M/Th 10:00AM-11:50AM, Th 1:40PM-5:20PM (Lab) (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Chemistry 4: Energetics, Equilibrium & Electrochemistry (with Lab) (CHE4323.01)

John Bullock
M/Th 3:40PM-5:30PM, W 2:10PM-5:50PM (Lab) (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Climate Science and Policy (ENV4109.01)

John Hultgren & Tim Schroeder
W 10:00AM - 11:50AM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Computer Science Principles (CS2131.01)

Meltem Ballan
T/F 4:10PM - 6:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Hybrid

Digital Screens: Developmental and Cognitive Consequences (PSY4383.01)

Emily Waterman & Blake Jones
M/Th 10:00AM - 11:50AM (1st seven weeks)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Environmental Hydrology (ES4105.01)

Tim Schroeder
M/Th 1:40PM - 3:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Extragalactic Astronomy and Cosmology (PHY4103.01)

Hugh Crowl
T/F 10:30AM - 12:20PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Games and Probability (MAT2377.01)

Josef Mundt
TBA (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Intro to Maps and Geographic Information Systems (ES2110.01)

Tim Schroeder
M/Th 1:40PM - 3:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Introduction to Cell Biology (with Lab) (BIO4114.01)

Amie McClellan
T/F 8:30AM-10:20AM, W 8:30AM-12:10PM (Lab) (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Introduction to Spectroscopy (CHE2117.01)

Fortune Ononiwu
T/F 2:10PM - 4:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Nonlinear Dynamical Systems (MAT4127.01)

Kathryn Montovan
M/Th 1:40PM - 3:30PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Operating Systems (CS2154.01)

Meltem Ballan
T/F 2:10PM - 4:00PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Hybrid

Orders of Magnitude (MAT2251.01)

Andrew McIntyre
T/F 2:10PM - 4:00PM (1st module block)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Physics II: Electricity and Magnetism (with Lab) (PHY4327.01)

Hugh Crowl
M/Th 10:00AM-11:50AM, W 8:30AM-12:10PM (Lab) (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Statistical Methods for Data Analysis (MAT2104.01)

Kathryn Montovan
T/F 8:30AM - 10:20AM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Fully in-person

Technology Pathways and Independent Study (CS4134.01)

Meltem Ballan
W 2:10PM - 5:50PM (Full-term)
Delivery Method: Hybrid